Výsledky zápasů

 MINIHOKEJ  3. tříd                  
               
          "A" "B"      
                 
 1kolo 7001. HC SB Světlá n.S. HC Pardubice        
  0 : 12 x          
  7002. HC Pardubice HC Chrudim   9 : 3 22 : 0          
  7003. HC Chrudim HC SB Světlá n.S.   6 : 4 x          
  7004. HC Sl. Mor.Třebová HC Spartak Choceň   14 : 3 1 : 4          
  7005. HC Spartak Choceň TJ Lanškroun   3 : 6 3 : 4          
  7006. TJ Lanškroun HC Sl. Mor.Třebová   7 : 8 7 : 1          
  7007. HC Litomyšl HC Spartak Polička   3 : 7 18 : 0          
  7008. HC Spartak Polička Loko Česká Třebová   18 : 1 x          
  7009. Loko Česká Třebová HC Litomyšl   0 : 14 x          
  7010. HC Hlinsko HC Chotěboř   5 : 9 1 : 16          
  7011. HC Chotěboř HC Skuteč   6 : 2 4 : 2          
  7012. HC Skuteč HC Hlinsko   6 : 4 3 : 2          
 2kolo 7013. HC Spartak Polička HC Chrudim   6 : 5 2 : 9          
  7014. HC Chrudim HC Hlinsko   5 : 3 5 : 2          
  7015. HC Hlinsko HC Spartak Polička   9 : 9 4 : 2          
  7016. HC Skuteč TJ Lanškroun   2 : 5 3 : 7          
  7017. TJ Lanškroun HC Litomyšl   2 : 2 1 : 9          
  7018. HC Litomyšl HC Skuteč   6 : 2 8 : 2          
  7019. HC Chotěboř HC Pardubice   1 : 8 0 : 12          
  7020. HC Pardubice HC Sl. Mor.Třebová   9 : 3 26 : 0          
  7021. HC Sl. Mor.Třebová HC Chotěboř   4 : 5 0 : 10          
  7022. HC Spartak Choceň Loko Česká Třebová   4 : 2 x          
  7023. Loko Česká Třebová HC SB Světlá n.S.   3 : 8 x          
  7024. HC SB Světlá n.S. HC Spartak Choceň   2 : 4 x          
 3kolo 7025. HC Pardubice HC Hlinsko   4 : 0              2 : 2
         
  7026. HC Hlinsko HC Spartak Choceň   0 : 8              4 : 2          
  7027. HC Spartak Choceň HC Pardubice   1 : 21 0 : 13          
  7028. HC SB Světlá n.S. HC Litomyšl   2 : 5 x          
  7029. HC Litomyšl HC Chotěboř   5 : 1 4 : 6          
  7030. HC Chotěboř HC SB Světlá n.S.   3 : 2 x          
  7031. Loko Česká Třebová HC Chrudim   0 : 8 x          
  7032. HC Chrudim HC Skuteč   4 : 6 21 : 3          
  7033. HC Skuteč Loko Česká Třebová   2 : 0 x          
  7034. TJ Lanškroun HC Sl. Mor.Třebová   2 : 3 4 : 7          
  7035. HC Sl. Mor.Třebová HC Spartak Polička   4 : 3 3 : 1          
  7036. HC Spartak Polička TJ Lanškroun   7 : 4 0 : 2          
 4kolo 7037. HC Chrudim HC Spartak Choceň   9 : 0 4 : 2          
  7038. HC Spartak Choceň TJ Lanškroun   2 : 5 2 : 3          
  7039. TJ Lanškroun HC Chrudim   4 : 2 5 : 4            
  7040. HC Spartak Polička HC Chotěboř   7 : 2 1 : 10          
  7041. HC Chotěboř Loko Česká Třebová   6 : 1 x          
  7042. Loko Česká Třebová HC Spartak Polička   0 : 15 x          
  7043. HC Sl. Mor.Třebová HC Hlinsko   6 : 7 1 : 2          
  7044. HC Hlinsko HC SB Světlá n.S.   6 : 4 x          
  7045. HC SB Světlá n.S. HC Sl. Mor.Třebová   6 : 7 x          
  7046. HC Litomyšl HC Skuteč   8 : 1 12 : 2          
  7047. HC Skuteč HC Pardubice   2 : 9 3 : 4          
  7048. HC Pardubice HC Litomyšl   8 : 3 4 : 11          
 5kolo 7049. HC Hlinsko TJ Lanškroun   7 : 7
2 : 7
         
  7050. TJ Lanškroun HC Litomyšl   2 : 4 2 : 2          
  7051. HC Litomyšl HC Hlinsko   6 : 5
8 : 4
         
  7052. HC Pardubice Loko Česká Třebová   16 : 1
x          
  7053. Loko Česká Třebová HC Sl. Mor.Třebová   0 : 8
x          
  7054. HC Sl. Mor.Třebová HC Pardubice   2 : 10
1 : 34
         
  7055. HC Skuteč HC Spartak Choceň   6 : 2
7 : 2
         
  7056. HC Spartak Choceň HC Spartak Polička   2 : 12
1 : 4
         
  7057. HC Spartak Polička HC Skuteč   3 : 6
13 : 5
           
  7058. HC Chotěboř HC SB Světlá n.S.   3 : 2 x          
  7059. HC SB Světlá n.S. HC Chrudim   2 : 3
x          
  7060. HC Chrudim HC Chotěboř   4 : 2
3 : 3
         
 6kolo 7061. HC Spartak Choceň HC Litomyšl    2 : 5
1 : 8
         
  7062. HC Litomyšl HC Chotěboř   6 : 3 2 : 5
         
  7063. HC Chotěboř HC Spartak Choceň   7 : 6 12 : 1
         
  7064. HC Chrudim HC Sl. Mor.Třebová   4 : 3 13 : 0
         
  7065. HC Sl. Mor.Třebová HC Skuteč   4 : 6 2 : 14
         
  7066. HC Skuteč HC Chrudim   0 : 1
4 : 7
         
  7067. HC SB Světlá n.S. TJ Lanškroun   1 : 5 x          
  7068. TJ Lanškroun HC Pardubice   1 : 4
0 : 3
         
  7069. HC Pardubice HC SB Světlá n.S.   9 : 5 x          
  7070. Loko Česká Třebová HC Spartak Polička   1 : 12 x          
  7071. HC Spartak Polička HC Hlinsko   10 : 2
7 : 2
         
  7072. HC Hlinsko Loko Česká Třebová   5 : 2 x          
 7kolo 7073. TJ Lanškroun HC Chotěboř   1 : 5
0 : 5
         
  7074. HC Chotěboř Loko Česká Třebová   21 : 0 x          
  7075. Loko Česká Třebová TJ Lanškroun   0 : 17 x          
  7076. HC Hlinsko HC Skuteč    4 : 1
0 : 9
         
  7077. HC Skuteč HC SB Světlá n.S.   5 : 2
x          
  7078. HC SB Světlá n.S. HC Hlinsko   4 : 9
x          
  7079. HC Spartak Polička HC Litomyšl   7 : 3
0 : 16
         
  7080. HC Litomyšl HC Chrudim   4 : 2
12 : 1
         
  7081. HC Chrudim HC Spartak Polička   1 : 9
1 : 6
         
  7082. HC Sl. Mor.Třebová HC Pardubice   4 : 2
0 : 16          
  7083. HC Pardubice HC Spartak Choceň   8 : 2
12 : 2
         
  7084. HC Spartak Choceň HC Sl. Mor.Třebová   5 : 11
5 : 3
         
 8kolo 7085. HC Litomyšl Loko Česká Třebová   20 : 0
x          
  7086. Loko Česká Třebová HC Sl. Mor.Třebová   6 : 6
x          
  7087. HC Sl. Mor.Třebová HC Litomyšl   2 : 9
1 : 22
         
  7088. HC Spartak Choceň HC SB Světlá n.S.   7 : 4
x          
  7089. HC SB Světlá n.S. HC Spartak Polička   2 . 16
x          
  7090. HC Spartak Polička HC Spartak Choceň   12 : 2
7 : 2
         
  7091. HC Pardubice HC Chotěboř   7 : 2
10 : 1
         
  7092. HC Chotěboř HC Hlinsko   5 : 0
3 : 3
         
  7093. HC Hlinsko HC Pardubice   1 : 14
0 : 13
         
  7094. HC Skuteč HC Chrudim   2 : 0
2 : 12
         
  7095. HC Chrudim TJ Lanškroun   5 : 2
7 : 3
         
  7096. TJ Lanškroun HC Skuteč   1 : 1
9 : 3
         
 9kolo 7097. HC Chotěboř HC Sl. Mor.Třebová   6 : 6
12 : 0
         
  7098. HC Sl. Mor.Třebová HC Skuteč   6 : 0
0 : 12
         
  7099. HC Skuteč HC Chotěboř   1 : 6
6 : 2
         
  7100. TJ Lanškroun HC Spartak Polička   2 : 4               6 : 5           
  7101. HC Spartak Polička HC Pardubice   6 : 7               3 : 8
         
  7102. HC Pardubice TJ Lanškroun   4 : 3               3 : 1
         
  7103. HC Chrudim Loko Česká Třebová   4 : 1
x          
  7104. Loko Česká Třebová HC Spartak Choceň   4 : 6
x          
  7105. HC Spartak Choceň HC Chrudim   1 : 7
1 : 6
         
  7106. HC SB Světlá n.S. HC Hlinsko   7 : 1
x          
  7107. HC Hlinsko HC Litomyšl   2 : 7
2 : 13
 
         
 10kolo 7108. HC Litomyšl HC SB Světlá n.S.   9 : 2
x          
  7109. Loko Česká Třebová HC Skuteč   1 : 9
x          
  7110. HC Skuteč HC SB Světlá n.S.   3 : 3
x          
  7111. HC SB Světlá n.S. Loko Česká Třebová   8 : 2
x          
  7112. HC Litomyšl HC Pardubice   3 : 13
4 : 4
         
  7113. HC Pardubice HC Chrudim   8 : 3
15 : 2
         
  7114. HC Chrudim HC Litomyšl   2 : 3
3 : 16
         
  7115. HC Hlinsko HC Sl. Mor.Třebová   8 : 5
6 : 2
         
  7116. HC Sl. Mor.Třebová TJ Lanškroun   3 : 2
0 : 3
         
  7117. TJ Lanškroun HC Hlinsko   6 :9
1 : 4
         
  7118. HC Spartak Polička HC Spartak Choceň   8 : 1
3 : 8
         
  7119. HC Spartak Choceň HC Chotěboř   3 : 6
2 : 3
         
  7120. HC Chotěboř HC Spartak Polička   2 : 4
9 : 1
         
 11kolo 7121. HC Sl. Mor.Třebová HC SB Světlá n.S.   3 : 2
x          
  7122. HC SB Světlá n.S. HC Spartak Polička   0 : 12
x          
  7123. HC Spartak Polička HC Sl. Mor.Třebová   12 : 3
13 : 1
         
  7124. HC Chotěboř HC Chrudim   4 : 4
4 : 1
         
  7125. HC Chrudim HC Hlinsko   9 : 5
5 : 3
         
  7126. HC Hlinsko HC Chotěboř   8 : 5
3 : 3
         
  7127. HC Spartak Choceň HC Skuteč   5 : 5
9 : 0
         
  7128. HC Skuteč HC Litomyšl   3 : 3
3 : 13
         
  7129. HC Litomyšl HC Spartak Choceň   8 : 4
7 : 5
         
  7130. HC Pardubice TJ Lanškroun   10 : 4
2 : 9
         
  7131. TJ Lanškroun Loko Česká Třebová   7 : 0
x          
  7132. Loko Česká Třebová HC Pardubice   0 : 15
x          
 12kolo 7133. HC Skuteč HC Spartak Polička   1 : 7 2 : 3
         
  7134. HC Spartak Polička HC Pardubice   1 : 12
2 : 16
         
  7135. HC Pardubice HC Skuteč   8 : 3
15 : 2
         
  7136. Loko Česká Třebová HC Hlinsko   0 : 9
x          
  7137. HC Hlinsko HC Spartak Choceň   4 : 2
7 : 1
     
  7138. HC Spartak Choceň Loko Česká Třebová   12 : 1
x      
  7139. TJ Lanškroun HC SB Světlá n.S.   5 : 2
x      
  7140. HC SB Světlá n.S. HC Chotěboř   0 : 3
x      
  7141. HC Chotěboř TJ Lanškroun   2 : 1
6 : 2
     
  7142. HC Chrudim HC Litomyšl   4 : 4
10 : 1
     
  7143. HC Litomyšl HC Sl. Mor.Třebová   13 : 2
6 : 1
     
  7144. HC Sl. Mor.Třebová HC Chrudim   3 : 4
0 : 13
     
 13kolo 7145. HC SB Světlá n.S. HC Pardubice   3 :13
x      
  7146. HC Pardubice HC Chrudim   5 : 2
1 : 6
     
  7147. HC Chrudim HC SB Světlá n.S.   5 : 3
x      
  7148. HC Sl. Mor.Třebová HC Spartak Choceň   5 : 5
2 : 13
     
  7149. HC Spartak Choceň TJ Lanškroun   1 : 6
6 : 6
     
  7150. TJ Lanškroun HC Sl. Mor.Třebová   4 : 2
8 : 0
     
  7151. HC Litomyšl HC Spartak Polička   6 : 3
8 : 3
     
  7152. HC Spartak Polička Loko Česká Třebová   18 : 1
x      
  7153. Loko Česká Třebová HC Litomyšl   1 : 9
x      
  7154. HC Hlinsko HC Chotěboř   7 : 6
5 : 6
     
  7155. HC Chotěboř HC Skuteč   7 : 3
10 : 0
     
  7156. HC Skuteč HC Hlinsko   3 : 4
1 : 6
     
 14kolo 7157. HC Spartak Polička HC Chrudim   12 : 2
4 : 5
     
  7158. HC Chrudim HC Hlinsko   2 : 4
1 : 3
     
  7159. HC Hlinsko HC Spartak Polička   2 : 6
1 : 8
     
  7160. HC Skuteč TJ Lanškroun   3 : 3
0 : 8
     
  7161. TJ Lanškroun HC Litomyšl   1 : 5
1 :14
     
  7162. HC Litomyšl HC Skuteč   7 : 1
21 : 0
     
  7163. HC Chotěboř HC Pardubice   5 : 8
6 : 3
     
  7164. HC Pardubice HC Sl. Mor.Třebová   13 : 1
19 : 1
     
  7165. HC Sl. Mor.Třebová HC Chotěboř   3 : 4
0 : 23
     
  7166. HC Spartak Choceň Loko Česká Třebová   3 : 6
x      
  7167. Loko Česká Třebová HC SB Světlá n.S.   2 : 9
x      
  7168. HC SB Světlá n.S. HC Spartak Choceň   0 : 4
x      
 15kolo 7169. HC Pardubice HC Hlinsko   11 : 4
9 : 1
     
  7170. HC Hlinsko HC Spartak Choceň   1 : 5
2 : 2
     
  7171. HC Spartak Choceň HC Pardubice   5 : 8
2 : 7
     
  7172. HC SB Světlá n.S. HC Litomyšl   1 : 5
x      
  7173. HC Litomyšl HC Chotěboř   6 : 2
5 : 4
     
  7174. HC Chotěboř HC SB Světlá n.S.   2 : 3
x      
  7175. Loko Česká Třebová HC Chrudim   1 : 10
x      
  7176. HC Chrudim HC Skuteč   4 : 2
9 : 0
     
  7177. HC Skuteč Loko Česká Třebová   6 : 4
x      
  7178. TJ Lanškroun HC Sl. Mor.Třebová   11 : 2
9 : 1
     
  7179. HC Sl. Mor.Třebová HC Spartak Polička   0 : 15
1 : 23
     
  7180. HC Spartak Polička TJ Lanškroun   2 : 4
9 : 1
     
 16kolo 7181. HC Chrudim HC Spartak Choceň   6 : 1
6 : 1
     
  7182. HC Spartak Choceň TJ Lanškroun   1 : 1
3 : 9
     
  7183. TJ Lanškroun HC Chrudim   2 : 6
1 : 13
     
  7184. HC Spartak Polička HC Chotěboř   9 : 5
2 : 9
     
  7185. HC Chotěboř Loko Česká Třebová   12 : 1
x      
  7186. Loko Česká Třebová HC Spartak Polička   2 : 12
x      
  7187. HC Sl. Mor.Třebová HC Hlinsko   0 : 14
4 : 5
     
  7188. HC Hlinsko HC SB Světlá n.S.   10 : 5
x      
  7189. HC SB Světlá n.S. HC Sl. Mor.Třebová   7 : 7
x      
  7190. HC Litomyšl HC Skuteč   4 : 0
5 : 4
     
  7191. HC Skuteč HC Pardubice   2 : 4
0 : 20
     
  7192. HC Pardubice HC Litomyšl   6 : 10
13 : 0
     
 17kolo 7193. HC Hlinsko TJ Lanškroun   6 : 4
5 : 0
     
  7194. TJ Lanškroun HC Litomyšl   3 : 8
3 : 6
     
  7195. HC Litomyšl HC Hlinsko   7 : 5
8 : 0
         
  7196. HC Pardubice Loko Česká Třebová   5 : 3
x      
  7197. Loko Česká Třebová HC Sl. Mor.Třebová   3 : 11
x      
  7198. HC Sl. Mor.Třebová HC Pardubice   6 : 4
       
  7199. HC Skuteč HC Spartak Choceň   0 : 4
1 : 6
     
  7200. HC Spartak Choceň HC Spartak Polička   3 : 10
5 : 2
     
  7201. HC Spartak Polička HC Skuteč   10 : 2
6 : 2
     
  7202. HC Chotěboř HC SB Světlá n.S.   8 : 3
x      
  7203. HC SB Světlá n.S. HC Chrudim   1 : 7
x      
  7204. HC Chrudim HC Chotěboř   2 : 3
2 : 3
     
 18kolo 7205. HC Spartak Choceň HC Litomyšl  
2 : 5
0 : 11
     
  7206. HC Litomyšl HC Chotěboř  
6 : 4 6 : 6      
  7207. HC Chotěboř HC Spartak Choceň  
8 : 3 14 : 1
     
  7208. HC Chrudim HC Sl. Mor.Třebová
8 : 1 5 : 0 
     
  7209. HC Sl. Mor.Třebová HC Skuteč  
2 : 5
0 : 5      
  7210. HC Skuteč HC Chrudim  
1 : 3 1 : 13      
  7211. HC SB Světlá n.S. TJ Lanškroun
3 : 5 x      
  7212. TJ Lanškroun HC Pardubice  
1 : 3
0 : 4
     
  7213. HC Pardubice HC SB Světlá n.S.  
6 : 2 x      
  7214. Loko Česká Třebová HC Spartak Polička  
1 : 13 x      
  7215. HC Spartak Polička HC Hlinsko  
8 : 4 7 : 3
     
  7216. HC Hlinsko Loko Česká Třebová  
13 : 2 x
14.11.2008 20:02:07
jaroslav.briza
oficiální web hc Chotěboř
Name
Email
Comment
Or visit this link or this one